Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Oct 20 2017

Request date
October 19, 2017
Service request ID
3796066
Status
Closed
Service type
Nuisance On Property
Description
High weeds in front yard near school.

This was posted to 8240 Grafton Street

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 77008