Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Dec 01 2017

Request date
November 30, 2017
Service request ID
3918315
Status
Closed
Service type
Sewer Wastewater
Description
Sewer pipe repaired but the street has not been repaired

Posted to 6109 Stillman St.

This was posted to 6109 Stillman St.

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 77008