Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Nov 29 2017

Request date
November 28, 2017
Service request ID
3911371
Status
Closed
Service type
Nuisance On Property
Description
This guy is just going to junk places an bring junk back every day An it's getting closer to my house someone has to sue something about this

This was posted to 3000 Friar Point Rd.

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 77008