Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Nov 23 2017

Request date
November 22, 2017
Service request ID
3899186
Status
Closed
Service type
Street Hazard
Description
the curb protecting the median is broken and missing it. Needs to be replaced.

This was posted to 6719-6777 Airport Blvd.

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 77008