Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Nov 21 2017

Request date
November 20, 2017
Service request ID
3892894
Status
Closed
Service type
Traffic Signals
Description
Signals short cycling and stopping traffic for non-existent crossing traffic.

This was posted to Clear Lake City Blvd.

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 77008