Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Nov 21 2017

Request date
November 20, 2017
Service request ID
3893076
Status
Closed
Service type
Street Hazard
Description
Broken glass across all of the the West bound lanes of 11th

This was posted to 2627-2699 W. 11th St.

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 77008