Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added May 27 2018

Request date
May 26, 2018
Service request ID
4492591
Status
Acknowledged
Service type
Street Hazard
Description
Concrete curb missing from median tip here

This was posted to 13429 Briar Forest Dr. Houston 77077

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 77008