Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added May 25 2018

Request date
May 24, 2018
Service request ID
4484560
Status
Closed
Service type
Water Leak
Description
Water rushing out of meter box in sidewalk, running into nearby storm inlet

Posted to Seamist Drive

This was posted to Seamist Drive

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 77008