Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added May 23 2018

Request date
May 22, 2018
Service request ID
4477269
Status
Acknowledged
Service type
Illegal Dumping
Description
Mattress boxspring

Posted to 857 Mansfield St.

This was posted to 857 Mansfield St.

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 77008