Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added May 21 2018

Request date
May 20, 2018
Service request ID
4467827
Status
Acknowledged
Service type
Remove Dead Animal from City Street or Curb
Description
Southbound lane of Rosslyn

Posted to 4245 Rosslyn Rd.

This was posted to 4245 Rosslyn Rd.

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 77008