Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added May 16 2018

Request date
May 15, 2018
Service request ID
4449851
Status
Acknowledged
Service type
Traffic Signs
Description
Pedestrian sign is knocked down

This was posted to 11521 S. Post Oak Rd.

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 77008