Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added May 15 2018

Request date
May 14, 2018
Service request ID
4443195
Status
Acknowledged
Service type
Traffic Signals
Description
Ped sign knocked down possibly by a crash during the weekend.

This was posted to Katy Freeway Frontage Road

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 77008