Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added May 13 2018

Request date
May 12, 2018
Service request ID
4439164
Status
Acknowledged
Service type
Illegal Dumping
Description
Not provided

This was posted to 5753 Clementshire Street

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 77008