Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added May 11 2018

Request date
May 10, 2018
Service request ID
4431376
Status
Closed
Service type
Graffiti on Traffic Light Sign
Description
Hi I'm Inspector with DON, I received a compliant about graffiti. Please forward to Public Works/Traffic. Graffiti is on Traffic Signal Light in front of 2020 Southwest Fwy. Thanks

This was posted to 2020 Southwest Freeway Service Road

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 77008