Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added May 09 2018

Request date
May 08, 2018
Service request ID
4420812
Status
Closed
Service type
Traffic Signal Maintenance
Description
street light causing traffic in the morning due to short time on green

This was posted to 252-292 W. Tidwell Rd.

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 77008