Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Mar 26 2018

Request date
March 26, 2018
Service request ID
4272360
Status
Acknowledged
Service type
Illegal Dumping
Description
Illegal dumping up and down street in ditch

This was posted to 4964 Airport Boulevard Sunny Side

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 77008