EVERYBLOCK.COM TRANSITIONS TO NEXTDOOR.COM AT 12:01 A.M. PDT ON JULY 19.

 

Thank you, neighbor, for 10 great years! Keep the local conversation going by signing up for a free account on Nextdoor.

Click here to archive your EveryBlock messages, and get started with a free Nextdoor account today.

Added Mar 22 2018

Request date
March 20, 2018
Service request ID
4255979
Status
Closed
Service type
Remove Dead Animal from City Street or Curb
Description
Not provided

Posted to 3902 Ella Blvd.

This was posted to 3902 Ella Blvd.

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 77008