Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Mar 18 2018

Request date
March 17, 2018
Service request ID
4246830
Status
Closed
Service type
Illegal Dumping
Description
One tire and minor tire debris in median

This was posted to 7505 Highmeadow Dr.

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 77008