Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Mar 14 2018

Request date
March 13, 2018
Service request ID
4231063
Status
Acknowledged
Service type
Illegal Dumping
Description
Not provided

Posted to Shreveport Blvd.

This was posted to Shreveport Blvd.

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 77008