Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Mar 09 2018

Request date
March 08, 2018
Service request ID
4214309
Status
Closed
Service type
Traffic Signs
Description
Downed metro bus sign at intersection of Hempstead Rd. and West 12th St. Stop ID: 6532

This was posted to Hempstead Rd. & W. 12th St.

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 77008