Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Mar 04 2018

Request date
March 03, 2018
Service request ID
4195557
Status
Closed
Service type
Pothole
Description
poor drainage as well. edge of road deteriorated

This was posted to 3101-3199 Maxroy St.

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 77008