Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Mar 02 2018

Request date
March 01, 2018
Service request ID
4187299
Status
Closed
Service type
Traffic Signs
Description
Corner of Allen & Fowler stop sign plus the big arrow sign. They're both damaged

Posted to Allen At Fowler

This was posted to Allen At Fowler

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 77008