EVERYBLOCK.COM TRANSITIONS TO NEXTDOOR.COM AT 12:01 A.M. PDT ON JULY 19.

 

Thank you, neighbor, for 10 great years! Keep the local conversation going by signing up for a free account on Nextdoor.

Click here to archive your EveryBlock messages, and get started with a free Nextdoor account today.

Added Jun 21 2018

Request date
June 21, 2018
Service request ID
4587678
Status
Acknowledged
Service type
Illegal Dumping
Description
Tree waste and trash. Please help prevent and remove. Continuous illegal dumping happening here.

Posted to 842 Mansfield St.

This was posted to 842 Mansfield St.

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 77008