EVERYBLOCK.COM TRANSITIONS TO NEXTDOOR.COM AT 12:01 A.M. PDT ON JULY 19.

 

Thank you, neighbor, for 10 great years! Keep the local conversation going by signing up for a free account on Nextdoor.

Click here to archive your EveryBlock messages, and get started with a free Nextdoor account today.

Added Jun 17 2018

Request date
June 16, 2018
Service request ID
4571464
Status
Acknowledged
Service type
Illegal Dumping
Description
it looks like someone dumped a bunch of stuff at the end of the road on Arabelle near the park

Posted to 5700 Cornish St.

This was posted to 5700 Cornish St.

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 77008