EVERYBLOCK.COM TRANSITIONS TO NEXTDOOR.COM AT 12:01 A.M. PDT ON JULY 19.

 

Thank you, neighbor, for 10 great years! Keep the local conversation going by signing up for a free account on Nextdoor.

Click here to archive your EveryBlock messages, and get started with a free Nextdoor account today.

Added Jun 03 2018

Request date
June 02, 2018
Service request ID
4518375
Status
Acknowledged
Service type
Illegal Dumping
Description
Large item dumping. The white picket fence trash matches the white picket fence of a nearby house. I think we found the culprit!

This was posted to 1713-1799 Mcdonald St.

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 77008