Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Feb 01 2018

Request date
January 31, 2018
Service request ID
4084872
Status
Closed
Service type
Remove Dead Animal from City Street or Curb
Description
Dead possum. Been here at least 2 days.

This was posted to 3501-3599 Mangum Rd.

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 77008