Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Jan 29 2018

Request date
January 28, 2018
Service request ID
4073508
Status
Closed
Service type
unsafe sidewalk
Description
concrete sidewalk section moose at sewer manhole cover

This was posted to 12202-12206 Waldemar Dr.

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 77008