Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Jan 28 2018

Request date
January 27, 2018
Service request ID
4071847
Status
Acknowledged
Service type
Illegal Dumping
Description
illegal, unauthorized dumping

Posted to 1001 Lucky St.

This was posted to 1001 Lucky St.

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 77008