Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Jan 20 2018

Request date
January 19, 2018
Service request ID
4045768
Status
Closed
Service type
Other
Description
Stop sign bend or faded, street sign faded. Please replace.

This was posted to Westwood Village Dr.

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 77008