Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Jan 14 2018

Request date
January 13, 2018
Service request ID
4029037
Status
Closed
Service type
Illegal Dumping
Description
dumped here over 2 years

Posted to 4626 Kingsbury St.

This was posted to 4626 Kingsbury St.

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 77008