Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Jan 11 2018

Request date
January 09, 2018
Service request ID
4014726
Status
Closed
Service type
Nuisance On Property
Description
Abandoned house, rodents

This was posted to 11002 Cranbrook Rd.

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 77008