Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Jan 07 2018

Request date
January 06, 2018
Service request ID
4006916
Status
Closed
Service type
Other
Description
City has been out twice to mark the area but has not been resolved.

Posted to 3210 W. Dallas St.

This was posted to 3210 W. Dallas St.

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 77008