Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Jan 06 2018

Request date
January 05, 2018
Service request ID
4004389
Status
Closed
Service type
Nuisance On Property
Description
this area has been a dumping site for years. Needs to be cleaned up.

This was posted to 5901-5915 Northdale St.

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 77008