Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Jan 06 2018

Request date
January 05, 2018
Service request ID
4004794
Status
Acknowledged
Service type
Illegal Dumping
Description
Construction debris keeps piling up for over a month now.

Posted to 3011 Rosedale St.

This was posted to 3011 Rosedale St.

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 77008