Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Jan 04 2018

Request date
January 03, 2018
Service request ID
3996948
Status
Closed
Service type
Remove Dead Animal from City Street or Curb
Description
Not provided

This was posted to 8026 Almeda Genoa Rd.

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 77008