Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Feb 24 2018

Request date
February 23, 2018
Service request ID
4161132
Status
Closed
Service type
Illegal Dumping
Description
Junk dumped in yard.

Posted to 115 Coronation Dr.

This was posted to 115 Coronation Dr.

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 77008