EVERYBLOCK.COM TRANSITIONS TO NEXTDOOR.COM AT 12:01 A.M. PDT ON JULY 19.

 

Thank you, neighbor, for 10 great years! Keep the local conversation going by signing up for a free account on Nextdoor.

Click here to archive your EveryBlock messages, and get started with a free Nextdoor account today.

Added Feb 24 2018

Request date
February 23, 2018
Service request ID
4161135
Status
Closed
Service type
Illegal Dumping
Description
Junk dumped in yard.

This was posted to 114 Coronation. Houston Tx 77034

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 77008