Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Feb 21 2018

Request date
February 20, 2018
Service request ID
4142003
Status
Closed
Service type
Water Leak
Description
water trickling out of street with no apparent source. plumber advised it is a city issue. noticed one week ago.

This was posted to 10914 Cranbrook Rd.

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 77008