Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Feb 21 2018

Request date
February 20, 2018
Service request ID
4144212
Status
Closed
Service type
Remove Dead Animal from City Street or Curb
Description
Not provided

Posted to 6400-6410 Long Dr.

This was posted to 6400-6410 Long Dr.

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 77008