Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Feb 20 2018

Request date
February 19, 2018
Service request ID
4139548
Status
Acknowledged
Service type
Illegal Dumping
Description
There is junk, including two tires, in the drainage ditch along Seamist just north of11th street.

Posted to Seamist Drive

This was posted to Seamist Drive

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 77008