Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Feb 19 2018

Request date
February 18, 2018
Service request ID
4138343
Status
Closed
Service type
Building or Sign Code
Description
Bandit signs in the city right-of-way on the West side of Kirby between San Felipe and Ella Lee Lane.

This was posted to 2240-2298 Kirby Dr.

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 77008