Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Feb 17 2018

Request date
February 16, 2018
Service request ID
4133411
Status
Closed
Service type
Remove Dead Animal from City Street or Curb
Description
Not provided

Posted to 10043 Locke 77042

This was posted to 10043 Locke 77042

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 77008