Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Feb 14 2018

Request date
February 13, 2018
Service request ID
4120683
Status
Closed
Service type
Remove Dead Animal from City Street or Curb
Description
Black Labrador on Northbound side of the street between Cline and Gillespie

This was posted to 710-712 Bringhurst St.

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 77008