Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Feb 14 2018

Request date
February 13, 2018
Service request ID
4120685
Status
Acknowledged
Service type
Illegal Dumping
Description
Illegal dumping of trash and debris, along the 5800 blk of Los Angeles St @ Kelley St.

This was posted to 5800 Los Angeles St.

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 77008