Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Feb 13 2018

Request date
February 12, 2018
Service request ID
4116785
Status
Closed
Service type
Nuisance On Property
Description
homeless person with mental issues littering

This was posted to 2447 Rice Boulevard

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 77008