Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Feb 12 2018

Request date
February 11, 2018
Service request ID
4113672
Status
Closed
Service type
Remove Dead Animal from City Street or Curb
Description
dead grey cat

This was posted to 2801-2805 Isabella St.

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 77008