Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Feb 11 2018

Request date
February 10, 2018
Service request ID
4111862
Status
Closed
Service type
Street Hazard
Description
Exposed rebar in street and crosswalk.

This was posted to 2505 Shadowbriar Dr.

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 77008