Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Feb 11 2018

Request date
February 09, 2018
Service request ID
4108547
Status
Closed
Service type
Pothole
Description
This was not fixed on a previous report this is right across the mini storage lot on the far right-hand lane on Westpark Drive going towards Fondren Road fix it do not close the report there is a pothole there

This was posted to Westpark Tollway Jeanetta

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 77008