Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Feb 08 2018

Request date
February 07, 2018
Service request ID
4104032
Status
Closed
Service type
Traffic Signal Maintenance
Description
Flashing red Hurry!

This was posted to 5600-5798 Pinemont Dr.

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 77008