Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Feb 06 2018

Request date
February 05, 2018
Service request ID
4095312
Status
Closed
Service type
Traffic Signal Maintenance
Description
lights are flashing red all 3 ways

This was posted to 2511 River Oaks Blvd.

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 77008